Pos |
Name |
Category |
Saturday - Day One |
Sunday - Day Two |
Total |
Total Time |
1st |
Mark McPhillips |
M |
810 |
(3) |
800 |
(1) |
1610 |
12:07:02 |
2nd |
Ian Cartwright |
MV |
860 |
(1) |
720 |
(4) |
1580 |
12:09:23 |
3rd |
Richard Haynes |
MV |
800 |
(4) |
752 |
(2) |
1552 |
12:09:45 |
4th |
Ifor Powell |
MV |
814 |
(2) |
731 |
(3) |
1545 |
12:13:58 |
5th |
Mark Rowley |
MV |
768 |
(6) |
699 |
(5) |
1467 |
12:02:20 |
6th |
Jon Heissig |
M |
752 |
(7) |
684 |
(7) |
1436 |
12:23:51 |
7th |
Iwona Szmyd |
F |
780 |
(5) |
620 |
(9) |
1400 |
11:43:24 |
8th |
Henry Kingston |
M |
740 |
(8) |
660 |
(8) |
1400 |
11:55:38 |
9th |
Justin Atkinson |
M |
680 |
(12) |
690 |
(6) |
1370 |
11:04:44 |
10th |
Stephen Whitington |
MV |
705 |
(9) |
540 |
(17) |
1245 |
12:23:19 |
11th |
Andy Stott |
MV |
610 |
(18) |
620 |
(10) |
1230 |
11:47:41 |
12th |
James Hunt |
M |
610 |
(19) |
600 |
(12) |
1210 |
11:55:16 |
13th |
Jeff Mew |
MV |
630 |
(16) |
568 |
(13) |
1198 |
11:57:53 |
14th |
Maggie McPhillips |
F |
640 |
(13) |
554 |
(15) |
1194 |
12:02:22 |
15th |
Huw Treasure |
M |
639 |
(14) |
525 |
(19) |
1164 |
12:05:20 |
16th |
Kevin Harrington |
M |
621 |
(17) |
510 |
(20) |
1131 |
11:57:30 |
17th |
richard murray/graeme barker |
M |
580 |
(21) |
540 |
(16) |
1120 |
11:48:09 |
18th |
Edd Charlton-Weedy |
M |
630 |
(15) |
480 |
(23) |
1110 |
----- |
19th |
Chris Naylor/Rob Jones |
M |
570 |
(22) |
535 |
(18) |
1105 |
12:18:21 |
20th |
Ed Ames |
M |
500 |
(24) |
600 |
(11) |
1100 |
11:08:54 |
21st |
Hamish Hall/Steve Challinor |
MV |
480 |
(26) |
556 |
(14) |
1036 |
11:40:57 |
22nd |
Malcolm Barr/Julie Barr |
MIXV |
500 |
(25) |
500 |
(21) |
1000 |
11:40:42 |
23rd |
Adrian Baskerville |
M |
584 |
(20) |
400 |
(27) |
984 |
11:56:26 |
24th |
Phil Upton |
M |
683 |
(11) |
265 |
(35) |
948 |
12:30:35 |
25th |
Andrew Dyke/Andy Caldwell |
M |
420 |
(29) |
495 |
(22) |
915 |
11:01:06 |
26th |
ross duffield |
M |
449 |
(28) |
420 |
(25) |
869 |
11:56:09 |
27th |
Kevin Tweedle/Daniel Edwards |
M |
470 |
(27) |
390 |
(28) |
860 |
11:47:27 |
28th |
Andy Hilder |
M |
686 |
(10) |
150 |
(37) |
836 |
09:31:43 |
29th |
Lloyd Exley/Chris Deacon |
M |
410 |
(31) |
420 |
(24) |
830 |
10:40:48 |
30th |
Simon Gittings |
M |
410 |
(32) |
410 |
(26) |
820 |
----- |
31st |
Chris Blackwell |
M |
420 |
(30) |
350 |
(31) |
770 |
10:31:50 |
32nd |
john exley/ingrid exley |
MIXV |
350 |
(34) |
363 |
(29) |
713 |
11:55:36 |
33rd |
Pete Amphlett/john Partington |
MV |
340 |
(35) |
360 |
(30) |
700 |
11:43:34 |
34th |
Angela Boakes/Alex Boakes |
MIXV |
350 |
(33) |
320 |
(33) |
670 |
----- |
35th |
Sharon Skidmore/Katy Rehal |
FV |
254 |
(36) |
300 |
(34) |
554 |
11:48:47 |
36th |
Jonathan Sheridan/Sam Lacey |
M |
170 |
(39) |
330 |
(32) |
500 |
11:53:51 |
37th |
Philippa Crocker |
F |
230 |
(37) |
210 |
(36) |
440 |
10:46:07 |
38th |
Robert Hawkins/Debbie Girdlestone |
MIXV |
170 |
(38) |
150 |
(38) |
320 |
11:07:06 |
|
Tom Hards |
M |
550 |
(23) |
- |
|
- |
- |