30 controls, limit 3 hours
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michael Wann | 474 | 03:00:12 | 475 | -1 | ||
2nd | Simon Randfield | 470 | 02:57:55 | 470 | |||
3rd | Marc Crowley | 439 | 03:07:29 | 450 | -11 | 50 | |
4th | Ewan Sandison | 420 | 02:56:56 | 420 | |||
5th | Peter Mayne | 409 | 03:00:14 | 410 | -1 | ||
6th | Crispin Hoult | 386 | 03:03:31 | 390 | -4 | ||
7th | Campbell Thomson | 359 | 03:00:41 | 360 | -1 | ||
8th | Fraser Law | 340 | 03:09:22 | 355 | -15 | ||
9th | Angus Macsween | 325 | 02:54:47 | 325 | |||
10th | Thomas Wylie | 315 | 02:51:02 | 315 | |||
11th | Thomas McLaren | 314 | 03:00:51 | 315 | -1 | ||
12th | Craig Nimmo | 290 | 02:55:47 | 290 | |||
13th | Glen Evans | 220 | 03:14:59 | 260 | -40 | ||
14th | Richard Sangster | 155 | 03:15:00 | 195 | -40 | ||
15th | Steve Manning | 0 | 00:00:11 | 0 | |||
16th | John Robertson | 0 | 03:28:39 | 135 | -135 |
30 controls, limit 3 hours
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rosemary Byde | 378 | 03:05:50 | 385 | -7 | ||
2nd | Fiona Lothian | 340 | 02:48:13 | 340 | |||
3rd | Sam McDougall | 334 | 03:07:10 | 345 | -11 | ||
4th | Louise Allen | 260 | 02:34:32 | 260 | |||
5th | Rachel Henderson | 260 | 02:55:07 | 260 |
30 controls, limit 3 hours
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Calum Hall | 120 | 02:46:47 | 120 |
30 controls, limit 3 hours
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Scott Urquart / Dave Page | 335 | 02:50:26 | 335 | |||
2nd | Neville McLaughlin / Phil Suttie | 285 | 02:51:46 | 285 | |||
3rd | Andy Milne / Greig Shearer | 150 | 03:17:36 | 220 | -70 | ||
4th | Andrew Ballantine / Alan Forsyth | 145 | 03:04:30 | 150 | -5 | ||
5th | Neil Drummond / Drew Grey | 145 | 03:15:20 | 195 | -50 | ||
6th | Ryszard Boryna/Mario aquaro | 130 | 02:50:48 | 130 | |||
7th | Deon Van Rooyen / Richard Swinley | 0 | 03:25:37 | 140 | -140 |
30 controls, limit 3 hours
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj |
---|
30 controls, limit 3 hours
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | John Myerscough / Christine | 310 | 02:58:04 | 310 | |||
2nd | Keith Wilkinson / Fiona MacLennan | 305 | 02:57:10 | 305 | |||
3rd | Tom & Ieva Downie | 255 | 02:55:30 | 255 | |||
4th | Mark Chapman / Mhari Ferguson | 245 | 03:10:06 | 265 | -20 | ||
5th | John Devenny/Jenny Gascoigne | 217 | 03:02:15 | 220 | -3 | ||
6th | Allan Leal / Rebecca Leal | 215 | 02:48:40 | 215 | |||
7th | Allison Marven / Darren Dick | 185 | 02:53:35 | 185 | |||
8th | Graham Anderton / Katie O'Hara | 163 | 03:01:32 | 165 | -2 | ||
9th | Jonathan Austin / Judith Austin | 135 | 03:18:42 | 215 | -80 | ||
10th | Jim Taylor / Carol Black | 119 | 03:00:42 | 120 | -1 |
30 controls, limit 3 hours
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj |
---|
30 controls, limit 3 hours
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Balfour/Miranda Balfour | 325 | 02:58:09 | 325 | |||
2nd | Shaun & John Johnston | 241 | 03:06:56 | 250 | -9 | ||
3rd | Fran Young / Ian Hall | 240 | 02:58:48 | 240 | |||
4th | Glyn / Cian "Go Fast" McCrickard | 220 | 02:59:31 | 220 | |||
5th | Alan & Michael Mauchline | 215 | 02:57:56 | 215 | |||
6th | Fraser Caldwell Lorna & Greig | 185 | 02:57:49 | 185 | |||
7th | Archie and David Downie | 0 | 03:22:22 | 100 | -100 |